Teams

stormlogo-small

10U Team

Coaches: John Lamothe, Jason Carey, Nicole Tatro

Players:

Ryan Baker Madison Besaw
Reese Boutin Vallieres Ella Carey
Brynn Carter Sabrina Cyphers
Brooklyn DiMario Lyla Dukette
Kate Knapp Brynn LaMothe
Hattie Lombard Lucy Marchand
Avery O’Dell Lyla Reed
Anna Robinson Ella Tatro
12U Blue

12U Blue Team

Coaches: Mat Robinson, Chris Kane, Tim Davidson

Players:

Haley Bouvier Taylor Davidson
Mia Eklof Natalie Engard
Addie Fane-Cushing Giovanna Gedney
Destiny Hendy Teagan Kane
Olivia Martel Isabella Mead
Olivia O’Dell Elle Robinson
Hazel Sbardellati Tegan Scruggs
Persephone TIrrito Taylor Verdon
Kadence Whalen  
14u-black-scaled2

14U Black Team

Coaches Jay Perkins, Stephanie Perkins

Players:

Maggie Bates Elzie Carey
Kendall Hale Sarah Krauss
Ellie Laroche Serenitee Martel
Kaelani Perkins Grace Raleigh
Aliyah Rassel Skylar Rup
Emily Small

Jaydhyn Walls

Cordelia Thomas
stormlogo-small

14U Blue Team

Coaches: Brian Bruyns, Molly Robinson, Geoff Murray

Players:

Anna Baker Calleigh Bruyns
Alaina Cheeseman Hailey Fane-Cushing
Ireland Hanley Ana LaBelle
Hadley Martisus Haylee McGowan
Sophia Murray Autumn Piche
Lila Robinson Lillian Wagoner
Futures

14U Futures Team

Coaches: Nick Goodreau, Angie Boyer, Craig Simpson, Jeff Arnold, Carolyn Sistrand

Players:

Savanah Blaise Athanasia Boyer
Avery Casavant Alaina Cheeseman
Hailey Fane-Cushing Jade Garceau
Alayna Havreluk March Lumbra
Haylee McGowan Lila Robinson
Noemi Rosa Ashleigh Simpson
Anna Villeneuve Baylee Yandow
14U White 2022

14U white Team

Coaches: Carolyn Sistrand, Chris Rose, John Preston, Maeve Keck, Kerry Sheldon

Players:

Sarah Bevere Hannah Blanchard
Abigail Desilets Gretchen Diem
Ella Dunigan Maggie Dunigan
March Lumbra Lucia Minadeo
Skylar Poquette Katie Preston
Noemi Rosa Quinn Sheldon
Julia Smith Anna Villeneuve
16uBlue_2022

16U Blue Team

Coaches: Chris Baker, Matt Gilbert, Nan Campbell, Justin Smith, Jason Vincent

Players:

Trinity Anaya Maisie Baker
Ellie Campbell Hannah Gilbert
Alayna Havreluk Kaelyn Hayward
Abigail Langlois Eleanor Maguire
Molly McDowell Destinee Pigeon
Abigail Raleigh Molly Smith
Payton Vincent  
16U White

16U White Team

Coaches: Angie Boyer, Jeremy Robare, Craig Simpson, Thani Boskailo

Players:

Emma Airoldi Savanah Blaise
Maddy Booska Athanasia Boyer
Kerri Campbell Avery Casavant
Annika Erickson Leah Fitzgerald
Jade Garceau Marissa Johnson
Mady Lloyd Ava Robare
Ashleigh Simpson Baylee Yandow
stormlogo-small

18U Team

Coaches: Don McCormick, Mike Thorne, Steve Willsey

Players:

Emo Aboukhalil Cailey Appenzeller
Olivia Audet Camila Willsey
Grace Cook Grace Ferguson
Samantha Hallock Madelyn Hayden
Alyssa Kennedy Eve McCormick
Emilyrose Mercier Ronja Norstrom
Laurie Olsaver Emma Philbrook
Sofia Richland Samera Rideout
Emma Sabourin Audrey Tembreull
Ainsley Thorne

2021 Teams

 

10U
10U
12U Blue
12U Blue
12U White
12U White
14U Blue
14U Blue
14U White
14U White
16U Blue
16U Blue
16U White
16U White
18U
18U